一般男子シングルス 2018年6月30日現在
順位 氏 名 所 属 AP 出回
1 井上 幹基 山口大学 80.67 6
2 山本 雄大 ジョイスポーツTC 67.74 5
3 野村 瑛宙 ジョイスポーツTC 61.50 4
4 井戸垣 隆太 山口大学 46.73 6
5 岩村 庸平 トゥネテニスクラブ 44.18 6
6 松田 将起 ジョイスポーツTC 37.03 3
7 永岡 慎也 山口県庁 36.28 5
8 山本 康貴 ジョイスポーツTC 32.38 5
9 田村 和宏 トゥネテニスクラブ 31.06 6
10 清水 誠人 トゥネテニスクラブ 30.48 6
11 白井 貴大 協和発酵バイオ 24.17 5
12 木本 周作 球人 23.53 4
12 河野 裕介 中央テニスクラブ 23.53 4
14 吉成  皐 山口大学医学部 21.22 5
15 福本 紘之 山口大学医学部 15.48 5
16 濱中 辰夫 ジョイスポーツTC 12.50 3
17 渋谷 和憲 山口大学 11.00 3
18 安部 航平 山口オーサンスTC 10.36 6
19 村田 真成 宇部興産 10.26 6
20 小林 唯人 徳山高専 10.13 2
21 佐々野 友貴 MK塾 10.13 3
22 半田 祐也 ジョイスポーツTC 10.03 3
23 河田 一平 山口大学医学部 9.76 5
24 上田 吏恩 大和オレンジボールTC 9.75 2
25 木下 敏之 豊田町テニス協会 9.50 4
26 田坂 巧乃 山口大学 7.75 4
27 米倉 康太郎 山口大学医学部 7.44 5
28 飯田 貴大 九州共立大学 6.90 3
29 北川 大地 山口大学 6.52 5
30 垣内 勇星 大和オレンジボールTC 6.25 1
31 大田 祥吾 山口テニスアカデミー 6.19 2
32 當真 恭平 山口大学医学部 6.04 5
33 石田 寛大 山口オレンジTC 5.58 5
34 小倉 隆弘 山口県庁 5.50 2
35 松坂 悠哉 山口大学 5.48 5
36 岡村 健夫 山口オレンジTC 5.25 5
37 松尾 拓実 山口オレンジTC 5.00 7
38 安本 拓司 協和発酵バイオ 4.78 4
39 長尾 知宏 三井化学岩国 4.75 3
40 岡田 唯楓 岩国ジュニアTC 4.50 1
40 手嶋 海陽 岩国ジュニアTC 4.50 1
40 岩ア 渓悟 山口テニスアカデミー 4.50 1
43 藤井  明 山口県庁 4.50 2
44 伊藤 陽太 大和オレンジボールTC 4.44 3
45 佐藤 克哉 セントラル硝子 4.44 7
46 山本 祐輔 下関市立市民病院 4.38 4
47 伊藤 礼央奈 山口ウィンズTC 4.10 5
48 山本 靖雄 ツルガハマテニスクラブ 3.99 4
48 大木 良磨 山口県庁 3.99 4
50 市川 史生 アクティブTC 3.94 2
50 水本  努 ビート 3.94 2
50 粟田 健吾 山口大学 3.94 2
50 木村 圭太 新日鐵住金光 3.94 2
54 中津 拓真 日立製作所 3.94 3
55 岡田 卓也 球遊会 3.89 3
56 弘中 道信 トクヤマ 3.88 3
56 庄山 大介 出光興産 3.88 3
58 川本 乾三 山口高校 3.75 1
59 廣永 亮介 JFTC 3.73 4
60 藤田 直也 大和オレンジボールTC 3.59 4
60 前田 直之 徳山市民TC 3.59 4
62 中島 鷹平 新日鐵住金光 3.49 3
63 中尾 紳児 球遊会 3.39 8
64 松本 祐穂 ジョイスポーツTC 3.38 2
64 栗崎  聡 新日鐵住金光 3.38 2
64 藤井 秀徳 新日鐵住金光 3.38 2
67 酒井  鴻 山口大学医学部 3.29 3
68 永岡 克也 レノファ山口 3.15 2
68 柴田 昂樹 山口テニスアカデミー 3.15 2
70 安原 拓哉 山口大学 2.94 3
71 加藤 竜太 九州共立大学 2.69 3
72 上田 幸樹 ビート 2.60 1
73 貝森  勝 周南テニスクラブ 2.33 2
74 野母 悠矢 山口大学 2.27 6
75 戸井 雄規 レノファ山口 2.25 1
75 木本 達也 山口高校 2.25 1
77 登山 拓哉 山口大学 2.25 4
78 黒田 深樹 山口大学 2.20 1
79 福永 智康 JJB 2.19 2
79 青木 紀和 ツルガハマテニスクラブ 2.19 2
81 河野 冬弥 ジョイスポーツTC 2.14 4
81 有木 昭政 ジョイスポーツTC 2.14 4
83 村岡 遼一 山口大学 2.00 6
84 林  大智 山口大学 1.90 3
84 加藤 綾太 出光興産 1.90 3
86 森本 湧太 防府商工高校 1.80 2
87 須賀沼 大幹 Ten.TT 1.69 1
87 杉山 朝喜 オレンジハウス 1.69 1
87 米田  修 オレンジハウス 1.69 1
87 温品 敏広 トクヤマ 1.69 1
87 寺西 拓巳 ミズノTS岩国 1.69 1
87 森  将浩 協和発酵バイオ 1.69 1
87 柴丸 直人 山口高校 1.69 1
87 河合 嘉亮 山口大学医学部 1.69 1
87 今川 敏彦 周南テニスクラブ 1.69 1
96 図師 頌彬 山口大学 1.64 3
97 山田 智仁 トゥネテニスクラブ 1.50 3
97 瀬田 大輔 東ソー 1.50 3
99 中城  良 トクヤマ 1.40 2
99 佐々木 秀之 山口テニスアカデミー 1.40 2
99 谷内 一輝 帝人岩国 1.40 2
102 上田 遼介 レノファ山口 1.37 2
103 勝間 俊太 山口大学 1.10 1
104 伊藤  陸 いのうえTG 1.00 2
104 大田 晃大 山口テニスアカデミー 1.00 2
104 山本 拓実 山口大学 1.00 2
104 清水 慎司 周南テニスクラブ 1.00 2
104 松田 昌士 出光興産 1.00 2
104 長谷 知哉 出光興産 1.00 2
104 冨山 和浩 出光興産 1.00 2
111 友貞 喜惠 レノファ山口 0.97 2
111 石田 柊佑 山口オーサンスTC 0.97 2
113 門野 慎一郎 カトウテニスクラブ 0.90 1
113 本弘 孝志 ツルガハマテニスクラブ 0.90 1
113 中川 弘之 トクヤマ 0.90 1
113 森脇 雄大 岩国高校 0.90 1
113 村中 祐介 協和発酵バイオ 0.90 1
113 染川 亘輝 三井化学岩国 0.90 1
113 飯田 哲也 山口テニスアカデミー 0.90 1
113 杉本 浩一 山口清交TC 0.90 1
113 松野 雄大 山口大学 0.90 1
113 和田 亮佑 山口大学 0.90 1
123 財部 球道 レノファ山口 0.88 2
124 中本 裕紀 協和発酵バイオ 0.75 1
125 石田 哲平 山口オーサンスTC 0.63 1
125 本弘  琉 山口サングリーンTC 0.63 1
127 村田 怜太 BE柳井 0.50 1
127 藤本 博己 MK塾 0.50 1
127 今浦 直也 Ten.TT 0.50 1
127 佐藤 和葉 Ten.TT 0.50 1
127 和田 文輝 Ten.TT 0.50 1
127 河崎  晃 オレンジハウス 0.50 1
127 室田 義文 サンデークラブ 0.50 1
127 秋枝  寿 ジョイスポーツTC 0.50 1
127 田中 孝治 ジョイスポーツTC 0.50 1
127 横山 浩樹 トクヤマ 0.50 1
127 棟近 俊宏 トクヤマ 0.50 1
127 門田 和磨 ミズノTS 0.50 1
127 馬越 知行 らんらん倶楽部 0.50 1
127 近藤 曜司 山口テニスアカデミー 0.50 1
127 田中 哲司 山口県庁 0.50 1
127 渡辺 輝文 山口清交TC 0.50 1
127 加藤 啓太 山口大学 0.50 1
127 橋本 啓生 山口大学 0.50 1
127 升井 規晴 山口大学医学部 0.50 1
127 奥田 章仁 出光興産 0.50 1
127 増野 祭龍 徳山高校鹿野 0.50 1
127 池田 裕也 徳山高校鹿野 0.50 1
127 井上  仁 徳山高専 0.50 1
150 中野 雅之 ナニヌ部 0.47 1
150 藤井 一久 レノファ山口 0.47 1
152 福本  理 山口県庁 0.38 1
152 川根 慎一郎 日立製作所 0.38 1