一般男子ダブルス 03年6月12日現在
順位 氏 名 所 属 AP 出回
1 野村 瑛宙 ジョイスポーツTC 64.88 4
2 梶田 博史 マツダ 63.11 7
3 永岡 慎也 山口県庁 56.10 5
4 河野 裕介 中央テニスクラブ 53.40 5
5 寺本 嵩史 周南市役所 50.63 3
6 濱中 辰夫 ビート 32.63 3
7 安部 航平 山口オーサンスTC 23.93 5
8 財部 球道 レノファ山口 23.44 2
8 友貞 喜惠 山口テニスアカデミー 23.44 2
10 北川 大地 山口大学 20.93 3
11 柴田 昂樹 山口テニスアカデミー 17.55 2
12 中谷 圭介 山口オーサンスTC 16.41 4
13 伊藤  翼 山口大学 16.31 2
13 宮ア 陽士 山口大学 16.31 2
15 小林 唯人 徳山高専 16.03 3
16 松永 泰知 山口大学 15.89 2
17 松坂 悠哉 山口大学 15.83 3
17 長岡 雄大 山口大学 15.83 3
19 上田 幸樹 ビート 15.75 2
20 門脇 空志 山口大学 14.63 1
21 福永 智康 YSC 13.64 3
22 山本 雄大 ジョイスポーツTC 13.50 1
22 森脇 雄大 岩国ジュニアTC 13.50 1
24 木本 周作 球人 13.27 2
25 戸井 雄規 レノファ山口 12.14 4
26 田坂 巧乃 山口大学 12.08 2
27 村岡 遼一 山口大学 12.07 3
28 岩本 風音 山口テニスアカデミー 11.81 1
28 近藤 曜司 山口テニスアカデミー 11.81 1
30 安藤 武実 山口清交TC 11.81 2
31 永岡 克也 レノファ山口 11.77 3
32 井上 省太 中国電力岩国 11.39 2
33 松尾 拓実 YSC 10.88 3
34 中谷 圭佑 山口オーサンスTC 10.50 2
35 岡田 唯楓 岩国ジュニアTC 10.38 2
36 平野 磨沙斗 大和オレンジボールTC 9.70 1
37 河田 一平 山口テニスアカデミー 8.44 1
38 大方 康平 アルファTC 5.63 1
39 伊藤  巧 山口オーサンスTC 5.39 3
40 久保田 悠斗 レノファ山口 4.69 1
40 原田 雅斗 レノファ山口 4.69 1
42 弘  風音 アルファTC 4.50 1
43 原  知也 レノファ山口 4.17 4
44 岩尾 大成 レノファ山口 3.94 1
44 大方 陵平 西京高校 3.94 1
46 和田 文吾 山口オーサンスTC 3.75 1
47 長瀬  駿 SUNFORESTTC 3.28 1
48 秋山 優太 山口清交TC 3.22 4
49 歌房 拓斗 レノファ山口 2.81 1
49 松永 知之 レノファ山口 2.81 1
51 重松 勇斗 山口大学 2.79 4
52 白井 貴大 協和発酵バイオ 2.53 2
53 田上 蒼貴 山口大学 2.42 3
54 山本 浩貴 山口大学 2.32 3
54 松原 空洋 山口大学 2.32 3
56 竹田  丈 山口大学 2.24 2
57 石田 寛大 YSC 2.12 3
58 松本  大 山口大学 1.90 4
59 上田 遼介 西京高校 1.69 1
59 神田  蓮 西京高校 1.69 1
61 宮本 健太郎 ツルガハマテニスクラブ 1.64 2
61 藤澤 直之 レノファ山口 1.64 2
63 仮屋 連人 山口大学 1.53 3
64 飯田  要 ふくいテニスクラブ 1.43 3
65 下川 海輝 山口大学 1.35 2
66 北村  悠 ファインヒルズTC 1.27 1
66 中本 裕紀 協和発酵バイオ 1.27 1
66 岡崎 綜太 山口大学 1.27 1
66 森山 竜純 山口大学 1.27 1
70 宇野 碧致 山口オーサンスTC 1.05 2
70 丸山 裕太郎 山口大学 1.05 2
70 潤  大輔 山口大学 1.05 2
70 木下 敏之 豊田町テニス協会 1.05 2
74 今城 朝翔 山口テニスアカデミー 0.98 1
75 河津 雅俊 HCTT 0.75 2
75 徳永  恭 いのうえTG 0.75 2
75 平野 浩二 ツルガハマテニスクラブ 0.75 2
78 水本  努 ビート 0.68 1
78 山ア  誠 ミズノTS岩国 0.68 1
78 河内 優和 西京高校 0.68 1
78 垣内 勇星 西京高校 0.68 1
78 吉村 龍和 豊田町テニス協会 0.68 1
78 福本 祥之 防府高校 0.68 1
84 林  大智 アルファTC 0.38 1
84 岩本 将矢 ジョイスポーツTC 0.38 1
84 藤本  笙 ジョイスポーツTC 0.38 1
84 山本 靖雄 ツルガハマテニスクラブ 0.38 1
84 森永 陽大 ツルガハマテニスクラブ 0.38 1
84 青木 紀和 ツルガハマテニスクラブ 0.38 1
84 村田 真惺 ツルガハマテニスクラブ 0.38 1
84 佐伯 幸一 トクヤマ 0.38 1
84 中川 弘之 トクヤマ 0.38 1
84 M崎 湘太 ふくいテニスクラブ 0.38 1
84 畠中 蒼空 ミズノTS 0.38 1
84 正木  光 レノファ山口 0.38 1
84 磯谷 晃宏 協和発酵バイオ 0.38 1
84 村中 祐介 協和発酵バイオ 0.38 1
84 古賀 亮宏 山口オーサンスTC 0.38 1
84 大田 晃大 山口テニスアカデミー 0.38 1
84 景山 丈瑠 山口大学 0.38 1
84 小坂 駿斗 山口大学 0.38 1
84 森本 竜成 山口大学 0.38 1
84 森脇 康生 山口大学 0.38 1
84 田村  健 山口大学 0.38 1
84 平山 稜人 山口大学 0.38 1
84 阿部 海翔 西京高校 0.38 1
84 久保田 海斗 西京高校 0.38 1
84 田中 蒼士 西京高校 0.38 1
84 作本 成央 帝人岩国 0.38 1
84 鳥居  茂 徳山市民TC 0.38 1
84 田中 義朗 徳山市民TC 0.38 1
84 中島 鷹平 日本製鉄光 0.38 1
84 中津 拓真 日立笠戸 0.38 1
84 山本  良 萩光塩学院高校 0.38 1
84 上領 日向 萩光塩学院高校 0.38 1